2021 Fall Declarations
2021 Fall Declarations
2021 Fall Team Declarations
P-DIV | TEAM_NAME | D-DIV | LEVEL | ||||||
B.93 | SAT | TERNOPIL S.C. BU9 FC Ternopil | B.9 | D1 | G | ||||
B.93 | SAT | NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. U9 Boys | B.9 | D2 | G | ||||
B.93 | SAT | Manchester Soccer Club MSC F21C 9u | B.9 | D3 | G | ||||
B.93 | SAT | Akron Inner City Soccer Club Akron Inner City Red | B.9 | D4 | C | ||||
B.93 | SAT | BYSA U9 CoEd B | B.9 | D4 | C | ||||
B.93 | SAT | BYSA U9 CoEd | B.9 | D4 | G | ||||
B.93 | SAT | EAGLE SELECT S.C. 2014 Boys | B.9 | D4 | G | ||||
B.93 | SAT | Norton Amateur Soccer Club Panther U9 | B.9 | D4 | G | ||||
B0C3 | SAT | EAGLE SELECT S.C. 2012 Boys | B10 | D1 | C | ||||
B0C3 | SAT | EAGLE SELECT S.C. 2013 Boys | B10 | D1 | C | ||||
B0C3 | SAT | TERNOPIL S.C. BU10 FC Ternopil | B10 | D1 | C | ||||
B0C3 | SAT | NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. U10 Boys | B10 | D1 | G | ||||
B0C3 | SAT | Lightning Soccer Club Lightning U10 | B10 | D2 | G | ||||
B0C4 | SAT | DOVER S.A. First Federal | B10 | D3 | C | ||||
B0C4 | SAT | Alpha Soccer Club Alpha u10 | B10 | D3 | G | ||||
B0C4 | SAT | Manchester Soccer Club MSC F21B 10u | B10 | D3 | G | ||||
B0C4 | SAT | Northwest Youth Soccer Club Northwest Indians u10 | B10 | D3 | G | ||||
B0C4 | SAT | BYSA U10 CoEd B | B10 | D4 | G | ||||
B0C4 | SAT | Norton Amateur Soccer Club Panther U10 Red (Kristi) | B10 | D4 | G | ||||
B1C3 | SAT | NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. U11 Boys | B11 | D1 | G | ||||
B1C3 | SAT | Akron Inner City Soccer Club Akron Inner City | B11 | D3 | C | ||||
B1C3 | SAT | DOVER S.A. M&M Market | B11 | D3 | C | ||||
B1C3 | SAT | Mustangs Jr Soccer Association Tuslaw Mustangs B-11 | B11 | D3 | C | ||||
B1C3 | SAT | AKRON METRO F.C. u11B | B11 | D3 | G | ||||
B1C3 | SAT | Alpha Soccer Club Alpha u11 | B11 | D3 | G | ||||
B1C3 | SAT | BYSA U11 CoEd | B11 | D4 | G | ||||
B1C3 | SAT | COVENTRY Y.S.O. CY U11 Comets - Coed | B11 | D4 | G | ||||
B2C2 | SUN | Northwest Youth Soccer Club Northwest Indians U12 | B12 | D1 | C | ||||
B2C2 | SUN | AKRON METRO F.C. u12B | B12 | D1 | G | ||||
B2C2 | SUN | Akron Inner City Soccer Club Akron Inner City | B12 | D2 | C | ||||
B2C2 | SUN | TERNOPIL S.C. BU12 FC TERNOPIL | B12 | D2 | C | ||||
B2C2 | SUN | ACSC B12 | B12 | D2 | G | ||||
B2C2 | SUN | Lightning Soccer Club U12 | B12 | D2 | G | ||||
B2C3 | SAT | Dover S.A. Hanhart Insurance | B12 | D3 | C | ||||
B2C3 | SAT | Manchester Soccer Club MSC F21B 12u | B12 | D3 | G | ||||
B2C3 | SAT | Norton Amateur Soccer Club Panther U12 Black | B12 | D4 | G | ||||
B2C3 | SAT | Norton Amateur Soccer Club Panther U12 Red (Joe) | B12 | D4 | C | ||||
B2C3 | SAT | AKRON METRO F.C. u12C | B12 | D4 | G | ||||
B2C3 | SAT | BYSA U12 CoEd | B12 | D4 | G | ||||
B2C3 | SAT | EAGLE SELECT S.C. 2010/11 Boys | B12 | D4 | G | ||||
B3C2 | SUN | NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. U13 Coed Red | B13 | D1 | G | ||||
B3C2 | SUN | DOVER S.A. Simpson Heating and Cooling | B13 | D2 | C | ||||
B3C2 | SUN | Tallmadge United Soccer Club (TUSC) Tallmadge United (TUSC) 13U Boys | B13 | D2 | C | ||||
B3C2 | SUN | NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. U13 Coed Black | B13 | D2 | G | ||||
B3C2 | SUN | BYSA U13 CoEd | B13 | D4 | G | ||||
B3C2 | SUN | COVENTRY Y.S.O. CY U13 Comets - Coed | B13 | D4 | G | ||||
B3C2 | SUN | Manchester Soccer Club MSC F21C 13u | B13 | D4 | G | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | Lightning Soccer Club U14 | B14 | D2 | G | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | Mustangs Jr Soccer Association Tuslaw Mustangs B-08 | B14 | D3 | C | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | Alpha Soccer Club Alpha u14 | B14 | D3 | G | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | ST HILARY SOCCER Sabers | B14 | D3 | G | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | Akron Inner City Soccer Club Akron Inner City | B15 | D1 | C | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | TERNOPIL S.C. BU15 FC TERNO[PIL | B15 | D1 | C | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | Northwest Youth Soccer Club Northwest Indians u14 | B15 | D2 | C | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | Tallmadge United Soccer Club (TUSC) Tallmadge United U15 Boys | B15 | D2 | C | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | Manchester Soccer Club MSC F21C 15u | B15 | D3 | G | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | AKRON METRO F.C. u15B | B15 | D4 | G | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | BYSA U15 CoEd | B15 | D4 | G | ||||
B5C2 | SUN | Norton Amateur Soccer Club Panther U15 | B15 | D4 | G | ||||
G0C3 | SAT | Akron Inner City Soccer Club Akron Inner City | G.9 | D4 | G | ||||
G0C3 | SAT | NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. U10 Girls Black | G10 | D2 | G | ||||
G0C3 | SAT | ACSC G10 | G10 | D3 | G | ||||
G0C3 | SAT | Manchester Soccer Club MSC F21G 10u | G10 | D3 | G | ||||
G0C3 | SAT | NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. U10 Girls Red | G10 | D3 | G | ||||
G0C3 | SAT | DOVER S.A. Direction Credit Union | G10 | D4 | C | ||||
G2C2 | SUN | BAY SOCCER CLUB VILLAGE U11 GIRLS | G11 | ||||||
G2C2 | SUN | BAY SOCCER CLUB VILLAGE U12 GIRLS | G12 | ||||||
G2C2 | SUN | MIGHTY KICKS NEO U11 Girls | G11 | D1 | G | ||||
G2C2 | SUN | AKRON METRO F.C. u11G | G11 | D4 | G | ||||
G2C2 | SUN | EAGLE SELECT S.C. 2011/2012 Girls | G11 | D4 | G | ||||
G2C2 | SUN | ACSC G12 | G12 | D2 | G | ||||
G2C2 | SUN | NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. U12 Girls | G12 | D2 | G | ||||
G2C2 | SUN | Manchester Soccer Club MSC F21G 12u | G12 | D3 | G | ||||
G2C2 | SUN | Rootstown Soccer Club Girls U12 | G12 | D4 | G | ||||
G5C2 | SUN | Canton South Soccer Club Wildcat FC 2008 Girls | G14 | D2 | C | ||||
G5C2 | SUN | Mustangs Jr Soccer Association Tuslaw Mustangs G-08 | G14 | D2 | G | ||||
G5C2 | SUN | Akron Inner City Soccer Club Akron Inner City | G14 | D4 | C | ||||
G5C2 | SUN | Tallmadge United Soccer Club (TUSC) TUSC | G15 | D1 | C | ||||
G5C2 | SUN | ACSC G15 | G15 | D2 | G |