P-Div |
|
CLUBNAME |
TEAMNAME |
D-Div |
B.9C1 |
Sat |
Manta United Soccer Club |
2012 Boys Pink |
B9 |
B.9C1 |
Sat |
Manta United Soccer Club |
2012 Boys Black |
B9 |
B.9C1 |
Sat |
MIGHTY KICKS NEO |
U9 Boys |
B9 |
B.9C1 |
Sat |
TERNOPIL S.C. |
BU9 FC Ternopil |
B9 |
B.9C1 |
Sat |
Cardinal Soccer Club |
BU9 |
B9 |
|
|
|
|
|
B.9C2 |
Sat |
Akron Inner City Soccer Club |
Wakanda |
B9 |
B.9C2 |
Sat |
BARBERTON S.C. |
BBU9 |
B9 |
B.9C2 |
Sat |
Eagles Select Soccer Club |
Eagles Select 2012/13 Boys |
B9 |
B.9C2 |
Sat |
Eagles Select Soccer Club |
Eagles Select 2012 Girls |
B9 |
B.9C2 |
Sat |
BARBERTON S.C. |
BBU9B |
B9 |
B.9C2 |
Sat |
Lightning Soccer Club |
Lightning |
B9 |
B.9C2 |
Sat |
Manchester Soccer Club |
9u |
B9 |
B.9C2 |
Sat |
NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. |
U9 Boys |
B9 |
|
|
|
|
|
B0C1 |
Sun |
Akron Inner City Soccer Club |
Flames |
B10 |
B0C1 |
Sun |
COVENTRY Y.S.O. |
CY U10 Comets |
B10 |
B0C1 |
Sun |
MIGHTY KICKS NEO |
U10 Boys Blue |
B10 |
B0C1 |
Sun |
NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. |
U10 Boys Red |
B10 |
B0C1 |
Sun |
SPRINGFIELD Y.S.C. |
Springfield Spartans |
B10 |
|
|
|
|
|
B0C2 |
Sat |
Alpha Soccer Club |
U10 Team |
B10 |
B0C2 |
Sat |
BARBERTON S.C. |
BBU10 |
B10 |
B0C2 |
Sat |
Canton South Soccer Club |
Wildcat FC 2011 Boys |
B10 |
B0C2 |
Sat |
DOVER S.A. |
First Federal |
B10 |
B0C2 |
Sat |
Manchester Soccer Club |
10u Boys |
B10 |
B0C2 |
Sat |
MIGHTY KICKS NEO |
U10 Boys White |
B10 |
B0C2 |
Sat |
NORTON AMATURE S.C. |
Panther U10 Black |
B10 |
B0C2 |
Sat |
SPRINGFIELD Y.S.C. |
Springfield Spartans |
B10 |
|
|
|
|
|
B1N2 |
Sun |
Akron Inner City Soccer Club |
Tigers |
B11 |
B1N2 |
Sun |
AKRON METRO F.C. |
U11 boys |
B11 |
B1N2 |
Sun |
TERNOPIL S.C. |
BU11 FC TERNOPIL |
B11 |
B1N2 |
Sun |
TALLMADGE UNITED S.C. BOYS - U11 |
Boys - U11 |
B11 |
B1N2 |
Sun |
AKRON METRO F.C. |
U11 boys |
B11 |
B1N2 |
Sun |
BARBERTON S.C. |
BBU11 |
B11 |
B1N2 |
Sun |
Rootstown Soccer Club |
U11 Coed |
B11 |
|
|
|
|
|
B1S2 |
Sat |
ALLIANCE COMMUNITY S.C. |
ACSC B11 |
B11 |
B1S2 |
Sat |
Eagles Select Soccer Club |
Eagles Select 2010/11 Boys |
B11 |
B1S2 |
Sat |
DOVER S.A. |
Pro Foam |
B11 |
B1S2 |
Sat |
Lightning Soccer Club |
U 11 |
B11 |
B1S2 |
Sat |
NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. |
U10 Boys |
B11 |
B1S2 |
Sat |
Northwest Youth Soccer Club |
Northwest Indians U11 |
B11 |
B1S2 |
Sat |
NORTON AMATURE S.C. |
Panther U11 |
B11 |
|
|
|
|
|
B2N2 |
Sat |
Alpha Soccer Club |
u12 Team |
B12 |
B2N2 |
Sat |
BARBERTON S.C. |
BBU12 |
B12 |
B2N2 |
Sat |
COVENTRY Y.S.O. |
CY U12 Comets |
B12 |
B2N2 |
Sat |
Manchester Soccer Club |
12u Boys |
B12 |
B2N2 |
Sat |
MIGHTY KICKS NEO |
Burning River U12B |
B12 |
B2N2 |
Sat |
TALLMADGE UNITED S.C. BOYS - U12 |
Boys - U12 |
B12 |
|
|
|
|
|
B2S2 |
Sat |
Canton South Soccer Club |
Wildcat FC 2009 Boys |
B12 |
B2S2 |
Sat |
DOVER S.A. |
Com Doc |
B12 |
B2S2 |
Sat |
Lightning Soccer Club |
U12 |
B12 |
B2S2 |
Sat |
NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. |
U12 Boys |
B12 |
B2S2 |
Sat |
Waterloo Youth Soccer Association |
U12 |
B12 |
|
|
|
|
|
B3N2 |
Sat |
AKRON METRO F.C. |
U13 boys |
B13 |
B3N2 |
Sat |
BARBERTON S.C. |
BBU13 |
B13 |
B3N2 |
Sat |
Cardinal Soccer Club |
U13 Co-Ed |
B13 |
B3N2 |
Sat |
ST HILARY SOCCER |
Sabers |
B13 |
B3N2 |
Sat |
TERNOPIL S.C. |
BU13 FC TERNOPIL |
B13 |
|
|
|
|
|
B3S2 |
Sat |
DOVER S.A. |
MPS |
B13 |
B3S2 |
Sat |
Louisville Soccer Club |
LSC 08 Boys |
B13 |
B3S2 |
Sat |
MUSTANGS JR S.A. / TUSLAW |
Tuslaw Mustangs B-08 |
B13 |
B3S2 |
Sat |
SPRINGFIELD Y.S.C. |
Springfield Spartans |
B13 |
B3S2 |
Sat |
Lightning Soccer Club |
U13 Boys |
B13 |
|
|
|
|
|
B4C2 |
Sat |
Alpha Soccer Club |
u14 Team |
B14 |
B4C2 |
Sat |
BARBERTON S.C. |
BBU14 |
B14 |
B4C2 |
Sat |
COVENTRY Y.S.O. |
CY U15 Comets |
B14 |
B4C2 |
Sat |
NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. |
U14 Boys |
B14 |
B4C2 |
Sat |
NORTON AMATURE S.C. |
Panther U14 |
B14 |
B4C2 |
Sat |
Manchester Soccer Club |
14u Coed |
B14 |
|
|
|
|
|
B5C1 |
Sun |
Akron Inner City Soccer Club |
Thunders |
B15 |
B5C1 |
Sun |
AKRON METRO F.C. |
U15 boys |
B15 |
B5C1 |
Sun |
Cardinal Soccer Club |
U15 Red |
B15 |
B5C1 |
Sun |
Cardinal Soccer Club |
U15 White |
B15 |
B5C1 |
Sun |
SPRINGFIELD Y.S.C. |
Springfield Spartans |
B15 |
B5C1 |
Sun |
TERNOPIL S.C. |
BU15 FC TERNO[PIL |
B15 |
B5C1 |
Sun |
TALLMADGE UNITED S.C. BOYS - U15 |
Boys - U15 |
B15 |
|
|
|
|
|
B8C1 |
Sun |
Akron Inner City Soccer Club |
Lions |
B18 |
B8C1 |
Sun |
AKRON METRO F.C. |
HSB u18 |
B18 |
B8C1 |
Sun |
Canton South Soccer Club |
Wildcat FC 2002 Boys |
B18 |
B8C1 |
Sun |
Eagles Select Soccer Club |
ESSC HS Boys - Black |
B18 |
B8C1 |
Sun |
Perry Township Youth Soccer Club |
Perry United HS-B-White |
B18 |
B8C1 |
Sun |
GREATER AKRON |
Defiance FC Purple |
B18 |
B8C1 |
Sun |
TERNOPIL S.C. |
BHS FC Ternopil |
B18 |
B8C1 |
Sun |
GREATER AKRON |
Hispanics FC |
B16 |
B8C1 |
Sun |
GREATER AKRON |
Defiance FC Orange |
B18 |
|
|
|
|
|
B8C2 |
Sat |
AKRON METRO F.C. |
HSB u16 |
B16 |
B8C2 |
Sat |
Alpha Soccer Club |
HS Boys |
B18 |
B8C2 |
Sat |
Eagles Select Soccer Club |
ESSC HS Boys - Green |
B16 |
B8C2 |
Sat |
DIAMOND SELECT |
Silver |
B18 |
B8C2 |
Sat |
Manchester Soccer Club |
MN Boys HS |
B18 |
B8C2 |
Sat |
Perry Township Youth Soccer Club |
Perry United HS-B-Black |
B18 |
|
|
|
|
|
G0C2 |
Sat |
Akron Inner City Soccer Club |
Eagles |
G10 |
G0C2 |
Sat |
AKRON METRO F.C. |
U10 girls |
G10 |
G0C2 |
Sat |
Cardinal Soccer Club |
U10 Girls |
G10 |
G0C2 |
Sat |
DOVER S.A. |
Wayne Door |
G10 |
G0C2 |
Sat |
Eagles Select Soccer Club |
Eagles Select 2011 Girls |
G10 |
G0C2 |
Sat |
Manchester Soccer Club |
10U girls |
G10 |
G0C2 |
Sat |
NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. |
U10 Girls |
G10 |
G0C2 |
Sat |
MIGHTY KICKS NEO |
U9 Girls |
G9 |
|
|
|
|
|
G2C2 |
Sat |
Bay Soccer Club Bay Village |
Bay Village U11 Girls |
G11 |
G2C2 |
Sat |
DOVER S.A. |
Dr. Chismar's |
G11 |
G2C2 |
Sat |
Eagles Select Soccer Club |
Eagles Select 09/10 Girls |
G12 |
G2C2 |
Sat |
Manchester Soccer Club |
12u Girls |
G12 |
G2C2 |
Sat |
NEW PHILADELPHIA Y.S.A. |
U12 Girls |
G12 |
G2C2 |
Sat |
CANTON SOUTH S.C. |
Wildcat FC 2009 Girls |
G12 |
|
|
|
|
|
G4C2 |
Sat |
CANTON SOUTH S.C. |
Wildcat FC 2007 Girls |
G14 |
G4C2 |
Sat |
DOVER S.A. |
DCU |
G13 |
G4C2 |
Sat |
Kent Soccer Club |
Crew |
G13 |
G4C2 |
Sat |
MUSTANGS JR S.A. / TUSLAW |
Tuslaw Mustangs G-08 |
G13 |
G4C2 |
Sat |
TALLMADGE UNITED S.C. GIRLS U13 |
Girls U13 |
G13 |
G4C2 |
Sat |
Akron Inner City Soccer Club |
Volcanoes |
G14 |
G4C2 |
Sat |
St Hilary Soccer Club |
SHSC GU14 |
G14 |
G4C2 |
Sat |
TALLMADGE UNITED S.C. GIRLS U14 |
Girls U14 |
G14 |
|
|
|
|
|
G8C1 |
Sat |
Canton South Soccer Club |
Wildcat FC 2002 Girls A |
G18 |
G8C1 |
Sat |
Eagles Select Soccer Club |
ESSC HS Girls |
G18 |
G8C1 |
Sat |
GREATER AKRON |
Warriors United |
G18 |
G8C1 |
Sat |
GREATER AKRON |
Defiance FC Ladies |
G18 |
G8C1 |
Sat |
LIEDERKRANZ S.C. |
Heichel |
G18 |
|
|
|
|
|
G8C2 |
Sun |
Alpha Soccer Club |
HS Girls |
G18 |
G8C2 |
Sun |
Canton South Soccer Club |
Wildcat FC 2002 Girls B |
G18 |
G8C2 |
Sun |
DIAMOND SELECT |
Girls |
G18 |
G8C2 |
Sun |
Perry Township Youth Soccer Club |
Perry United HS-G |
G18 |
G8C2 |
Sun |
Kent Soccer Club |
HSDP White |
G18 |
G8C2 |
Sun |
Kent Soccer Club |
HSDP Black |
G18 |
G8C2 |
Sun |
TALLMADGE UNITED S.C. HS- GIRLS |
HS- Girls |
G18 |